Texas

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1186
Namesort descending Reviews Overall State Court

Hon. Amado Jose Abascal III

0
District Court, 365th District Court, Maverick County

Hon. Stephen B. Ables

0
Administrative Judicial Region Court, Sixth Administrative Judicial Region

Hon. Gary Aboud

0
District Court, 65th District Court, El Paso County

Hon. William Adams

0
County Court, County Court at Law, Aransas County

Hon. Don Adams

0
District Court, Criminal District Court No. 2, Dallas County

Hon. Gordon G. Adams

1
1
District Court, 169th District Court, Bell County

Hon. Jeff M. Addison

3
County Court, County Court at Law, Bowie County

Hon. Tom Aiken

0
County Court, Irion County

Hon. Charles (Ben) Benjamin Akers

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 2, Parker County

Hon. Georgia Akers

0
County Court, Probate Court No. 3, Harris County

Hon. Elsa Alcala

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Leonel Alejandro

0
District Court, 357th District Court, Cameron County

Hon. Laura Ann Allen

0
County Court, Val Verde County

Hon. Mark Wayne Allen

0
County Court, Jasper County

Hon. Don R. Allred

0
County Court, Oldham County

Hon. Javier Alvarez

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 3, El Paso County

Hon. James Harry Ammerman II

0
County Court, County Court at Law, Harrison County

Hon. Edgar Allen Amos

0
County Court, Concho County

Hon. Robert S. Anchondo

0
County Court, County Criminal Court at Law No. 2, El Paso County

Hon. Eric Andell

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Brazos River Valley Cluster Court No. 2

Hon. Ken Anderson

0
District Court, 277th District Court, Williamson County

Hon. James W. Anderson

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 1, Randall County

Hon. John S. Anderson

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. David L. Anderson

0
County Court, Panola County

Hon. Kathleen Anderson

0
District Court, 383rd District Court, El Paso County

Hon. Karen Angelini

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Raymond C. Angelini

0
District Court, 187th District Court, Bexar County

Hon. Chris Antcliff

0
Court of Appeals, 8th Court of Appeals

Hon. Abel Aragon

0
County Court, Duval County

Hon. Regina B. Arditti

2
5
District Court, 448th District Court, El Paso County

Hon. Courtney B. Arkeen

0
District Court, 128th District Court, Orange County

Hon. Walter Armatys

0
District Court, 328th District Court, Fort Bend County

Hon. Ernie B. Armstrong

0
District Court, 132nd District Court, Scurry County

Hon. Doug Arnold

1
1
County Court, County Court at Law No. 3, Williamson County

Hon. Lesa Arnold

0
County Court, Dickens County

Hon. Tamera Arrington

1
1
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 16

Hon. Antonia Arteaga

0
District Court, 57th District Court, Bexar County

Hon. James R. Arthur

0
County Court, Comanche County

Hon. Terry D. Bailey

0
County Court, County Court at Law, Panola County

Hon. Jonathan Mark Bailey

11
1.95238
District Court, 431st District Court, Denton County

Hon. Joel P. Baker

10
1.142855
County Court, Smith County

Hon. Caroline E. Baker

0
District Court, 295th District Court, Harris County

Hon. Stephen W. Baker

13
1
District Court, 306th District Court, Galveston County

Hon. W. J. Bang

0
County Court, Reeves County

Hon. James E. Barden

0
County Court, Medina County

Hon. Angie Juarez Barill

0
District Court, 346th District Court, El Paso County

Hon. David L. Barkemeyer

0
County Court, Milam County

Hon. Marialyn Price Barnard

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Margaret Ellen Barnes

6
1
District Court, 367th District Court, Denton County

Hon. Mark J. Barr

0
County Court, Howard County

Hon. Jeannine S. Barr

0
District Court, 182nd District Court, Harris County

Hon. Carlos H. Barrera

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 8, Travis County

Hon. Jim Barron

0
County Court, Yoakum County

Hon. Diana Jean Bautista

0
County Court, Atascosa County

Hon. Lance S. Baxter

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 3, Collin County

Hon. Richard (Rick) Beacom

2
5
District Court, 354th District Court, Hunt County

Hon. Val Clark Beard

0
County Court, Brewster County

Hon. Jerry Bearden

0
County Court, Mason County

Hon. Scott Beauchamp

4
1.75
District Court, 301st District Court, Dallas County

Hon. Glenn Beckendorff

0
County Court, Waller County

Hon. Scott J. Becker

4
3
District Court, 219th District Court, Collin County

Hon. Lisa Beebe

20
1.8
District Court, 231st District Court, Tarrant County

Hon. Gary W. Beesinger

0
County Court, Archer County

Hon. James E. Belton

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court--Rio Grande Valley East

Hon. Gina M. Benavides

0
Court of Appeals, 13th Court of Appeals (Edinburg)

Hon. J. Andrew Bench

3
4.5
County Court, County Court at Law, Hunt County

Hon. Jay A. Bender

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 6, Collin County

Hon. Marshal Jay Bennett

0
County Court, Fisher County

Hon. Alfred (Al) Bennett

0
District Court, 61st District Court, Harris County

Hon. D'Metria Benson

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 1, Dallas County

Hon. Bascom W. Bentley III

4
1.25
District Court, 369th District Court, Cherokee County

Hon. David A. Berchelmann Jr.

0
District Court, 37th District Court, Bexar County

Hon. Nancy L. Berger

0
District Court, 322nd District Court, Tarrant County

Hon. Laura Betancourt

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 2, Cameron County

Hon. R. (Sandy) H. Bielstein

1
5
County Court, County Court at Law No. 4, Fort Bend County

Hon. Carolyn Cerny Bilski

0
County Court, Austin County

Hon. James David Bird

0
County Court, Gonzales County

Hon. Dan Mike Bird

2
0
District Court, 46th District Court, Wilbarger County

Hon. J. Wade Birdwell

2
1
District Court, 342nd District Court, Tarrant County

Hon. Samuel T. Biscoe

0
County Court, Travis County

Hon. Matthew Blair

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 31

Hon. Roy Blair

0
County Court, Coke County

Hon. Laurine Jean Blake

6
1.5
District Court, 336th District Court, Fannin County

Hon. Jacques L. Blanchette

0
County Court, Tyler County

Hon. Jane Nenninger Bland

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. B. Faye Blanks

0
County Court, Hutchinson County

Hon. Charles (Corky) T. Blocker

0
County Court, Martin County

Hon. Todd Alexander Blomerth

1
1
District Court, 421st District Court, Caldwell County

Hon. John Boyd Board

0
District Court, 181st District Court, Potter County

Hon. J. A. (Jim) Bobo

1
1
County Court, County Court at Law, Ector County

Hon. Downing Bolls

0
County Court, Taylor County

Hon. Alyce A. Bondurant

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, North Texas Child Protection Court

Hon. Karin Bonicoro

5
2.4
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court of Central Texas

Hon. Tom Bonn

0
County Court, Caldwell County

Hon. George Timothy Boswell

0
District Court, 402nd District Court, Wood County

Hon. William C. Bosworth Jr.

0
District Court, 413th District Court, Johnson County

Hon. Wayne L. Boultinghouse

0
County Court, Lampasas County

Hon. Sam Bournias

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Brazos River Valley Cluster Court No. 1

Hon. David W. Bowman

0
County Court, Goliad County

Hon. William J. Boyce

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals