Ohio

Displaying 1 - 100 of 722
Namesort descending Reviews Overall State Court

Hon. Peter B. Abele

0
Fourth District Court of Appeals

Hon. David N. Abruzzo

0
Preble Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Herbert E. Adams

0
Sandusky County Court #2

Hon. Dennis J. Adkins

0
Montgomery Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Ronald B. Adrine

0
Cleveland Municipal Court

Hon. Larry Allen

0
Willoughby Municipal Court

Hon. Lisa C. Allen

1
1
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Nadine L. Allen

0
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Deborah A. Alspach

0
Marion Co. Family Court

Hon. Dick Ambrose

0
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Barbara J. Ansted

1
1
Sandusky Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Frank Ardis Jr.

0
Mansfield Municipal Court

Hon. Jason R. Aslinger

0
Darke Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Michael K. Astrab

0
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Michael M. Ater

0
Ross Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Kathleen A. Aubry

0
Wyandot Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Jerry E. Ault

0
Mansfield Municipal Court

Hon. Craig R. Baldwin

0
Licking Co. Domestic Relations Court

Hon. Teresa Lyn Ballinger

0
Marion Municipal Court

Hon. James E. Barber

0
Fulton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Pamela A. Barker

0
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Thomas M. Baronzzi

0
Columbiana Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Ted Barrows

0
Franklin Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Randall L. Basinger

1
1
Putnam Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. David A. Basinski

0
Lorain Co. Domestic Relations/Juvenile Court

Hon. Robert J. Batchelor

0
Coshocton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. James D. Bates

0
Lucas Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. D. Andrew Batsche

2
1
Mason Municipal Court

Hon. Steven P. Beathard

0
Fayette Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Laurel A. Beatty

0
Franklin Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Tiffany E. Beckman

0
Paulding Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Michael C. Bednar

0
Jefferson County Court #2

Hon. Mark Beetham

0
Harrison County Court

Hon. Stephen F. Belden

0
Canton Municipal Court

Hon. Eve V. Belfance

0
Ninth District Court of Appeals

Hon. Mark A. Belinky

0
Mahoning Co. Probate Court

Hon. David B. Bender

1
4
Fayette Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. John F. Bender

0
Franklin Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Gary C. Bennett

0
Elyria Municipal Court

Hon. Richard Edward Berens

0
Fairfield Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Amy Berling

0
Toledo Municipal Court

Hon. Michael A. Bernard

0
Girard Municipal Court

Hon. Richard A. Bernat

4
2
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Theodore N. Berry

0
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. David J. Berta

0
Lorain Co. Domestic Relations/Juvenile Court

Hon. John P. Bessey

0
Franklin Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Mark A. Betleski

0
Lorain Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Darrel A. Bilancini

0
Avon Lake Municipal Court

Hon. Roger E. Binette

0
Erie Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Steven R. Bird

0
Williams Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Patricia Ann Blackmon

0
Eighth District Court of Appeals

Hon. Van Blanchard II

0
Coshocton Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Mark R. Bogen

0
Lebanon Municipal Court

Hon. Cassandra S. Bolt-Meredith

0
Pike County Court

Hon. Michael A. Borer

0
Putnam Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Debra L. Boros

0
Lorain Co. Domestic Relations/Juvenile Court

Hon. Bernie Bouchard

1
5
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Daniel S. Bowling

0
Lawrence Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Susan E. Boyer

0
Washington Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Tina Boyer

0
Perry Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Mary J. Boyle

0
Eighth District Court of Appeals

Hon. Mary Kaye Bozza

0
Lyndhurst Municipal Court

Hon. Michael L. Brady

0
Logan Co. Family Court

Hon. Michael T. Brandt

1
5
Franklin Co. Municipal Court

Hon. William David Branstool

0
Licking Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Anthony W. Brock

0
Clermont Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Neal B. Bronson

0
Warren Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Susan D. Brown

0
Tenth District Court of Appeals

Hon. Charles E. Brown Jr.

0
Stark Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Kim A. Browne

1
5
Franklin Co. Domestic Relations/Juvenile Court

Hon. Joseph J. Bruzzese Jr.

0
Jefferson Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Peggy L. Bryant

0
Tenth District Court of Appeals

Hon. A. Deane Buchanan

0
Cleveland Heights Municipal Court

Hon. Michael A. Buckwalter

0
Greene Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Michael J. Bumb

0
Fulton Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Thomas E. Bunch

0
Chillicothe Municipal Court

Hon. James M. Burge

0
Lorain Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Kim Wilson Burke

0
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Michael L. Burkett

0
Fremont Municipal Court

Hon. Janet R. Burnside

3
1
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Forrest W. Burt

0
Geauga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Annette G. Butler

0
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Gary L. Byers

0
Maumee Municipal Court

Hon. Melissa Byers-Emmerling

0
East Liverpool Municipal Court

Hon. David E. Cain

0
Franklin Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Deena R. Calabrese

0
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Lynne S. Callahan

0
Summit Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. John S. Campbell

0
Carroll Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Joyce A. Campbell

0
Fairfield Municipal Court

Hon. Thomas A. Campbell

0
Trumbull County Court Central District

Hon. Albert S. Camplese

0
Ashtabula Municipal Court

Hon. Timothy P. Cannon

0
Eleventh District Court of Appeals

Hon. Anthony Capizzi

0
Montgomery Co. Juvenile Court

Hon. Donald R. Capper

0
Lawrence Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Thomas J. Capper

8
1
Clark Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Timothy L. Cardwell

0
Huron Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Chad Lee Carey

0
Clinton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Richard P. Carey

0
Clark Co. Probate Court

Hon. Thomas J. Carnes

0
Portage Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Donna J. Carr

0
Ninth District Court of Appeals